Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Carlos Navarro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DPMS Recon]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7 | | [[DPMS Recon]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7]]'' || "The Well" (S7E02), "New Best Friends" (S7E10) || 2016-2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7 | | [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7]]'' || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7|Season 7]]'', ''[[Walking Dead, The - Season 8|Season 8]]'' || 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7 | | [[M4A1]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7]]'' || Carry Handle & Three-Prong Flash Hider; "The First Day of the Rest of Your Lives" (S7E16) || 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AR-15]] || Alvaro || ''[[Walking Dead, The - Season 8 | | [[AR-15]] || Alvaro || ''[[Walking Dead, The - Season 8]]'' || Rear Sight & Three-Prong Flash Hider; "Some Guy" (S8E04) || 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS Inox]] ||Enrique || ''[[Hawkeye - Season 1]]'' || "Hide and Seek" (S1E02), "Echoes" (S1E03). || 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:02, 6 December 2021
Carlos Navarro can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPMS Recon | Alvaro | The Walking Dead - Season 7 | "The Well" (S7E02), "New Best Friends" (S7E10) | 2016-2017 |
Smith & Wesson M&P | Alvaro | The Walking Dead - Season 7 | Season 7, Season 8 | 2017 |
M4A1 | Alvaro | The Walking Dead - Season 7 | Carry Handle & Three-Prong Flash Hider; "The First Day of the Rest of Your Lives" (S7E16) | 2017 |
AR-15 | Alvaro | Walking Dead, The - Season 8 | Rear Sight & Three-Prong Flash Hider; "Some Guy" (S8E04) | 2017 |
Beretta 92FS Inox | Enrique | Hawkeye - Season 1 | "Hide and Seek" (S1E02), "Echoes" (S1E03). | 2021 |