Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Anton Filipenko: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds the [[PPSh-41 and RPG-40 as Pvt. Nikolay Trofimov in ''Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev)'' (20...")
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[RPG-40]] || Pvt. Trofimov || ''[[Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev)]]'' || || 2016
| [[RPG-40]] || Pvt. Trofimov || ''[[Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev)]]'' || || 2016
|-
| [[TT-33]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:58, 9 August 2021

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Anton Filipenko holds the PPSh-41 and RPG-40 as Pvt. Nikolay Trofimov in Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) (2016).

Anton Filipenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
PPSh-41 Pvt. Trofimov Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) 2016
RPG-40 Pvt. Trofimov Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) 2016
TT-33 Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) 2018