| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
David Harbour: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glock 19]]||Gaspar||''[[Extraction (2020)|Extraction]]''||||2020 | |[[Glock 19]]||Gaspar||''[[Extraction (2020)|Extraction]]''||||2020 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ruger Mini-14]]||Alexei Shostakov||''[[Black Widow (2021)|Black Widow]]''||||2021 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 11 July 2021
David Harbour can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson SW1911 | Frank Scanlon | The Green Hornet | 2011 | |
| Glock 22 | Officer Van Hauser | End of Watch | 2012 | |
| Colt Detective Special | Frank Masters | The Equalizer | 3rd Generation | 2014 |
| Glock 19 | Frank Masters | The Equalizer | 2014 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Ray | A Walk Among the Tombstones | 2014 | |
| "Samaritan" | Hellboy | Hellboy | 2019 | |
| Glock 19 | Gaspar | Extraction | 2020 | |
| Ruger Mini-14 | Alexei Shostakov | Black Widow | 2021 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note.Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 66 | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | 2016 | |
| Colt Python | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | nickel finish | 2017 |
| Ithaca Model 37 | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | riot-gun | 2017 |
| Colt Model 723 | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | 2017 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | suppressed, "Chapter Seven: The Bite" (S3E07) | 2019 |
| AKMSU | Chief Hopper | Stranger Things | "Chapter Eight: The Battle of Starcourt" (S3E08) | 2019 |