| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
RGO/RGN fragmentation grenade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battlefield 4]] || RGO || || || 2013 | | [[Battlefield 4]] || RGO || || || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Hot Dogs, Horseshoes & Hand Grenades]]''|| RGO|| || ||2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[7.62 High Calibre]] || RGN ||with black fuse || || 2008 | | [[7.62 High Calibre]] || RGN ||with black fuse || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Hot Dogs, Horseshoes & Hand Grenades]]''|| RGN|| || ||2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 3 April 2021
The RGO/RGN fragmentation grenade appears in the following films and video games used by the following actors:
RGO
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freedom Fighters | Grenade | 2003 | ||
| Project Reality | RGO | 2005 | ||
| 7.62 High Calibre | RGO | 2008 | ||
| Battlefield 4 | RGO | 2013 | ||
| Hot Dogs, Horseshoes & Hand Grenades | RGO | 2016 |
RGN

Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.62 High Calibre | RGN | with black fuse | 2008 | |
| Hot Dogs, Horseshoes & Hand Grenades | RGN | 2016 |