Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Lars Eidinger: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Luger P08 as Karl Strasser in ''Foyle's War''.]] {{Actor TV Title}} {{ActorM}} == Television =...")
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[Luger P08]] || Karl Strasser || ''[[Foyle's War - Season 8]]'' || S8E3 "Sunflower" || 2013
| [[Luger P08]] || Karl Strasser || ''[[Foyle's War - Season 8]]'' || S8E3 "Sunflower" || 2013
|-
| Drilling || Alfred Nyssen || ''[[Babylon Berlin - Season 1]]'' || Episode 6 || 2017
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:32, 10 November 2020

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Lars Eidinger holds a Luger P08 as Karl Strasser in Foyle's War.

Lars Eidinger can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
Luger P08 Karl Strasser Foyle's War - Season 8 S8E3 "Sunflower" 2013
Drilling Alfred Nyssen Babylon Berlin - Season 1 Episode 6 2017