| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Lars Eidinger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Luger P08 as Karl Strasser in ''Foyle's War''.]] {{Actor TV Title}} {{ActorM}} == Television =...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || Karl Strasser || ''[[Foyle's War - Season 8]]'' || S8E3 "Sunflower" || 2013 | | [[Luger P08]] || Karl Strasser || ''[[Foyle's War - Season 8]]'' || S8E3 "Sunflower" || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| Drilling || Alfred Nyssen || ''[[Babylon Berlin - Season 1]]'' || Episode 6 || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 10 November 2020
Lars Eidinger can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luger P08 | Karl Strasser | Foyle's War - Season 8 | S8E3 "Sunflower" | 2013 |
| Drilling | Alfred Nyssen | Babylon Berlin - Season 1 | Episode 6 | 2017 |