Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Bruno Corazzari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luger P08]] || Lt. Fritz Birzer || ''[[The Last Four Days]]'' || || 1974 | | [[Luger P08]] || Lt. Fritz Birzer || ''[[The Last Four Days]]'' || || 1974 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Riva Esterina Dobermann]] || George || ''[[Puzzle (L'uomo senza memoria)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta M1951]] || Ettore || ''[[The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist]]'' || || 1977 | | [[Beretta M1951]] || Ettore || ''[[The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist]]'' || || 1977 |
Latest revision as of 19:52, 20 September 2020
Bruno Corazzari can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Derringer | Bartender | Death Rides a Horse | 1966 | |
Single Action Army | Frank's henchman | Once Upon a Time in the West | 1968 | |
M3 "Grease Gun" | The blond robber | The Violent Professionals | 1973 | |
Luger P08 | Lt. Fritz Birzer | The Last Four Days | 1974 | |
Riva Esterina Dobermann | George | Puzzle (L'uomo senza memoria) | 1974 | |
Beretta M1951 | Ettore | The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist | 1977 | |
Beretta M1951 | Capt. La Rosa | I Am Afraid | 1977 |