| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
RG-12 hand grenade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Battlefield 1]]'' || || || Added in ''In the Name of the Tsar'' DLC || 2016 | | ''[[Battlefield 1]]'' || || || Added in ''In the Name of the Tsar'' DLC || 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Tannenberg]]'' || "M1912 Lantern Grenade" || || 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 2 August 2020
The RG-12 (Russian: РГ-12, Ручная граната Рдултовского образца 1912 года, "Hand Grenade Pattern of year 1912"), also known in English sources as the M1912 Lantern grenade, is an early Russian hand grenade.
Video Games
| Game Title | Appears as | Mods | Notation | Release Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battlefield: 1918 | 2004 | |||
| Battlefield 1 | Added in In the Name of the Tsar DLC | 2016 | ||
| Tannenberg | "M1912 Lantern Grenade" | 2019 |