| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Andrey Smolyakov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] || ''Militsiya'' Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov || ''[[The Jackal (Shakal)]]'' || Non-lethal IZh-79 || 2016 | | [[Makarov PM]] || ''Militsiya'' Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov || ''[[The Jackal (Shakal)]]'' || Non-lethal IZh-79 || 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Makarov PM]] || ''Militsiya'' Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov || ''[[Operation "Satan" (Operatsiya "Satana")]]'' || || 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:05, 20 June 2020
Andrey Smolyakov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Det. Aleksandr Ignatov | Position of Murderer is Vacant... (Mesto ubiytsy vakantno...) | 1991 | |
| Sa. Vz. 61 Skorpion | Barabanov | Commander Hamilton | 1998 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Polyakov | Stalingrad | 2013 | |
| Mosin Nagant M38 Carbine | Polyakov | Stalingrad | 2013 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPSh-41 | Grigoriy Milinko | Confrontation (Protivostoyanie) | 1985 | |
| Degtyaryov DP-27 | Sgt. Nikolay Grinevich | The State Border: Film 5 | 1986 | |
| MP40 | Sgt. Nikolay Grinevich | The State Border: Film 5 | 1986 | |
| Makarov PM | Militsiya Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov | MosGaz | CO2 replica | 2012 |
| Nagant M1895 | Vitya-Garderob | Ash (Pepel) | Non-lethal "Naganych" | 2013 |
| TT-33 | Vitya-Garderob | Ash (Pepel) | 2013 | |
| Makarov PM | Militsiya Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov | The Spider (Pauk) | Original PM, non-lethal IZh-79 and CO2 replica | 2015 |
| Makarov PM | Militsiya Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov | The Jackal (Shakal) | Non-lethal IZh-79 | 2016 |
| Makarov PM | Militsiya Maj. Ivan Petrovich Tcherkasov | Operation "Satan" (Operatsiya "Satana") | 2018 |