| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Lyriq Bent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Daniel Rigg ||''[[Saw IV]]'' || || 2007 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Daniel Rigg ||''[[Saw IV]]'' || || 2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Daniel Rigg || ''[[Saw IV]]'' ||with Navy trigger group || 2007 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:21, 1 May 2020
Lyriq Bent can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unidentified long revolver | Elwood | Crime Spree | 2003 | |
| Ruger P90 | Damian | Four Brothers | 2004 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Daniel Rigg | Saw II | with a flashlight and laser | 2005 |
| Heckler & Koch UMP45 | Daniel Rigg | Saw III | with a flashlight and laser | 2006 |
| Para-Ordnance P-14 Limited | Doak | Skinwalkers | 2007 | |
| Mossberg 590 Compact Cruiser | Doak | Skinwalkers | 2007 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Daniel Rigg | Saw IV | 2007 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Daniel Rigg | Saw IV | with Navy trigger group | 2007 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Four Saunders | Guns | 2008 | |
| M1911 | Colin Madison | CSI: Miami - Season 6 | "Going Ballistic" (S06E21) | 2008 |
| Glock 17 | Frank Best | Rookie Blue | 2010 |