| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Ryan Reynolds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FN Five-seven]]||One||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |[[FN Five-seven]]||One||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | ||
|- | |||
|[[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]]||One||''[[6 Underground]]''||||2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:21, 16 December 2019
Ryan Reynolds can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 610 | Hannibal King | Blade: Trinity | customized | 2004 |
| Winchester Model 1887 | Hannibal King | Blade: Trinity | heavily modified | 2004 |
| Camera Disc Gun | Hannibal King | Blade: Trinity | dual-wielded | 2004 |
| Remington 870 | George Lutz | The Amityville Horror | 2005 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP | FBI Special Agent Richard Messner | Smokin' Aces | 2007 | |
| M134 minigun | Hal Jordan | Green Lantern | manifestation | 2011 |
| SIG Pro SP2022 | Matthew Weston | Safe House | 2012 | |
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Matthew Weston | Safe House | 2012 | |
| Remington 870 | Matthew Weston | Safe House | 2012 | |
| Glock 17 | Officer Nick Cruz Walker | R.I.P.D. | 2013 | |
| RIPD revolver | Officer Nick Cruz Walker | R.I.P.D. | 2013 | |
| RIPD rifle | Officer Nick Cruz Walker | R.I.P.D. | 2013 | |
| Desert Eagle Mark XIX | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Para-Ordnance P14.45 Limited | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Colt Model 1908 Vest Pocket | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 29 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Glock 17 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Heckler & Koch Mark 23 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Norinco Type 84S-2 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5K | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| IMI Mini Uzi | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | 2016 | |
| Remington 870 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool | Police Folder pistol grip, top folding stock, TacStar front pistol grip. | 2016 |
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Michael Bryce | The Hitman's Bodyguard | suppressor | 2017 |
| Desert Eagle Mark XIX | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool 2 | dual-wielded | 2018 |
| Beretta Px4 Storm | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool 2 | 2018 | |
| Mossberg 500 | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool 2 | 2018 | |
| Cable's BFG | Wade Wilson/Deadpool | Deadpool 2 | highly customized rifle that has been put together with parts from a Glock, AR-15, TDI Vector, a Barrett M82, an M203 Grenade Launcher, and an M1928 Thompson | 2018 |
| FN Five-seven | One | 6 Underground | 2019 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | One | 6 Underground | 2019 |