| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Patrick Bergin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ithaca 37|Ithaca Deerslayer]] || Professor George Challenger || ''[[Lost World, The (1998)|The Lost World]]'' || || 1998 | | [[Ithaca 37|Ithaca Deerslayer]] || Professor George Challenger || ''[[Lost World, The (1998)|The Lost World]]'' || || 1998 | ||
|- | |||
|[[M1 Carbine]]||Howie||''[[Free Fire]]''||||2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:19, 31 October 2019
Patrick Bergin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch P9S | Martin Burney | Sleeping with the Enemy | 1991 | |
| Armsel Striker | Kevin O'Donnell | Patriot Games | 1992 | |
| Uzi | Kevin O'Donnell | Patriot Games | 1992 | |
| CZ 75 | Kevin O'Donnell | Patriot Games | 1992 | |
| Mauser C96 "Broomhandle" | Professor George Challenger | The Lost World | 1998 | |
| Ithaca Deerslayer | Professor George Challenger | The Lost World | 1998 | |
| M1 Carbine | Howie | Free Fire | 2017 |