| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Pedro Pascal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch HK417]]|| Dave York || ''[[The Equalizer 2]]'' || || 2018 | | [[Heckler & Koch HK417]]|| Dave York || ''[[The Equalizer 2]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Norinco Type 56-1]] ||Francisco "Catfish" Morales || ''[[Triple Frontier]] || || 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glock 19]] ||Francisco "Catfish" Morales || ''[[Triple Frontier]] || || 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M4A1]] ||Francisco "Catfish" Morales || ''[[Triple Frontier]] || || 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:05, 18 March 2019
Pedro Pascal can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Colonel Veracruz | Burn Notice: The Fall of Sam Axe | . | 2011 |
| Glock 17 | Colonel Veracruz | Burn Notice: The Fall of Sam Axe | sometimes replica | 2011 |
| M4A1 | Colonel Veracruz | Burn Notice: The Fall of Sam Axe | . | 2011 |
| Single Action Army | Jack Daniels | Kingsman: The Golden Circle | dual-wielded, modified with custom underbarrel | 2017 |
| Beretta 92FS | Dave York | The Equalizer 2 | suppressor | 2018 |
| Heckler & Koch HK417 | Dave York | The Equalizer 2 | 2018 | |
| Norinco Type 56-1 | Francisco "Catfish" Morales | Triple Frontier | 2019 | |
| Glock 19 | Francisco "Catfish" Morales | Triple Frontier | 2019 | |
| M4A1 | Francisco "Catfish" Morales | Triple Frontier | 2019 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sten Mk II | Kyle | CSI: Crime Scene Investigation | "Malice in Wonderland" (S12E18) | 2012 |
| Zoraki 914 | DEA Agent Javier Peña | Narcos | 2015-2017 | |
| Benelli M4 | DEA Agent Javier Peña | Narcos | replica, (S1E09) | 2015 |
| EKOL Firat Magnum | DEA Agent Javier Peña | Narcos | Beretta Inox replica | 2016-2017 |