| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Viktor Bubnov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PPD-40]] || Andrey Stepanovich || ''[[Young Partisans (Yunye partizani)]]'' || || 1942 | | [[PPD-40]] || Andrey Stepanovich || ''[[Young Partisans (Yunye partizani)]]'' || || 1942 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1907 Carbine]] || Artyom Korchagin || ''[[How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal) (1942)|How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal)]]'' || || 1942 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arisaka Type 38|Arisaka Type 38 Carbine]] || Artyom Korchagin || ''[[How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal) (1942)|How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal)]]'' || || 1942 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || A mutineer || ''[[The Unforgettable Year 1919 (Nezabyvaemyy 1919 god)]]'' || Unclear model || 1951 | | [[Mosin Nagant Rifle]] || A mutineer || ''[[The Unforgettable Year 1919 (Nezabyvaemyy 1919 god)]]'' || Unclear model || 1951 | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 3 February 2019
Viktor Bubnov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVT-38 | A Soviet sailor | Fighting Film Collection No. 9 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 9) | 1942 | |
| RGD-33 | A Soviet sailor | Fighting Film Collection No. 9 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 9) | 1942 | |
| PPD-40 | Andrey Stepanovich | Young Partisans (Yunye partizani) | 1942 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1907 Carbine | Artyom Korchagin | How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal) | 1942 | |
| Arisaka Type 38 Carbine | Artyom Korchagin | How the Steel Was Tempered (Kak zakalyalas stal) | 1942 | |
| Mosin Nagant Rifle | A mutineer | The Unforgettable Year 1919 (Nezabyvaemyy 1919 god) | Unclear model | 1951 |
| Mauser C96 | Yakov Fomin | And Quiet Flows the Don (Tikhiy Don) | 1957 |