| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Amy Jo Johnson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 700PSS]] || SRU Officer J. Callaghan || ''[[Flashpoint (2008)]]'' || || 2008-2012 | | [[Remington 700PSS]] || SRU Officer J. Callaghan || ''[[Flashpoint (2008)]]'' || || 2008-2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M4A1]]||SRU Officer J. Callaghan]]||''[[Flashpoint (2008)]]''||||2008-2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || SRU Officer J. Callaghan || ''[[Flashpoint (2008)]]'' || || 2008-2012 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || SRU Officer J. Callaghan || ''[[Flashpoint (2008)]]'' || || 2008-2012 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Actor]] | [[Category:Actor]] | ||
[[Category:Actor Female]] | [[Category:Actor Female]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:11, 10 December 2018
Amy Jo Johnson can be seen using the following weapons in the following media:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remington 700PSS | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| M4A1 | SRU Officer J. Callaghan]] | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| Glock 17 | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| Glock 26 | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | "Eagle Two" (S01E10) | 2008-2012 |
| Federal M201-Z Grenade Launcher | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| Deftech/Federal Labs Revolving Launcher | SRU Officer J. Callaghan | Flashpoint (2008) | 2008-2012 | |
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Hayley Price | Covert Affairs - Season 5 | "Sensitive Euro Man" (S05E10) | 2014 |