| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Robbie Gee: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Commando552 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LAW 80]] || Monty || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || "Violent Solutions", (S04E04), chrome plated || 2006 | | [[LAW 80]] || Monty || ''[[Ultimate Force]]'' || "Violent Solutions", (S04E04), chrome plated || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flintlock Pistol]] || Billy Oates || ''The Frankenstein Chronicles'' || "A World Without God" (S01E01) || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 21 October 2018
Robbie Gee can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franchi SPAS-12 | Vincent | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Heckler & Koch P7 | Vincent | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Taurus Model 85 | Vincent | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP Match | Kahn | Underworld | 2003 | |
| M4A1 Carbine | Kahn | Underworld | 2003 | |
| MP5A3 | Kahn | Underworld | 2003 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taurus PT92AFS stainless steel | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04) | 2006 |
| Remington 870 Police Folder | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04) | 2006 |
| Sawed off double barrel shotgun | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04), chrome plated | 2006 |
| Valmet M76 | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04), chrome plated | 2006 |
| Mossberg 500 Cruiser | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04) | 2006 |
| LAW 80 | Monty | Ultimate Force | "Violent Solutions", (S04E04), chrome plated | 2006 |
| Flintlock Pistol | Billy Oates | The Frankenstein Chronicles | "A World Without God" (S01E01) | 2015 |