Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Katherine Barrell: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Callaway 829 (talk | contribs) |
Callaway 829 (talk | contribs) (→Television: added weapon to list) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1]] ||Nicole Haught|| ''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)|Wynonna Earp]]''|| Stainless with Commander hammer, Adjustable rear sight and Beavertail grip safety|| 2018 | | [[M1911A1]] ||Nicole Haught|| ''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)|Wynonna Earp]]''|| Stainless with Commander hammer, Adjustable rear sight and Beavertail grip safety|| 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Glock 17]] || Nicole Haught||''[[Wynonna Earp (TV Series)|Wynonna Earp]]''|| ||2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 26 September 2018
Katherine Barrell can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smith & Wesson 659 | Nicole Haught | Wynonna Earp | 2016- | |
Benelli Supernova | Nicole Haught | Wynonna Earp | 2016- | |
Walther PPK | Nicole Haught | Wynonna Earp | Flat-bottom magazine | 2016- |
M1911A1 | Nicole Haught | Wynonna Earp | Stainless with Commander hammer, Adjustable rear sight and Beavertail grip safety | 2018 |
Glock 17 | Nicole Haught | Wynonna Earp | 2018 |