| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Pyotr Kirillov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1895-1942) carries a [[Double Barreled Shotgun rifle as Lt. Riuttu in ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetsk...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Lt. Riuttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || || 1937 | | [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Lt. Riuttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || || 1937 | ||
|- | |||
| [[TT-33]] || Red Army Capt. || ''[[Fighting Film Collection No. 2 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 2)]]'' || || 1941 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:43, 6 July 2018
Pyotr Kirillov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mauser Gewehr 1898 | A German sniper | Sniper | 1931 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891 | Valentin Bezprozvanny | The Sailors of Kronstadt (My iz Kronshtadta) | 1936 | |
| Mauser C96 | Lt. Riuttu | Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu) | 1937 | |
| Double Barreled Shotgun | Lt. Riuttu | Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu) | 1937 | |
| TT-33 | Red Army Capt. | Fighting Film Collection No. 2 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 2) | 1941 |