Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nikolai Plotnikov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936 | | [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936 | ||
|- | |||
| Unidentified pistol || Stepan Ermolaevich Klimov || ''[[Generation of Victors (Pokolenie pobediteley)]]'' || || 1936 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson New Model No.3]] || Beauty Smith || ''[[White Fang (1946)|White Fang]]'' || || 1946 | | [[Smith & Wesson New Model No.3]] || Beauty Smith || ''[[White Fang (1946)|White Fang]]'' || || 1946 |
Latest revision as of 08:16, 8 May 2018
Nikolai Plotnikov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lefaucheux Model 1854 | Jaroslav Dombrowski | The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha) | 1936 | |
Unidentified pistol | Stepan Ermolaevich Klimov | Generation of Victors (Pokolenie pobediteley) | 1936 | |
Smith & Wesson New Model No.3 | Beauty Smith | White Fang | 1946 |