Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Artur Nishchenkin: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Red Army soldier || ''[[The Letter (Paket)]]'' || || 1965
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Red Army soldier || ''[[The Letter (Paket)]]'' || || 1965
|-
| [[PPSh-41]] || Tolya || ''[[The Tunnel (Tunelul)]]'' || || 1966
|-
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Kuzma || ''[[Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga)]]'' || || 1977
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Kuzma || ''[[Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga)]]'' || || 1977

Revision as of 09:51, 1 May 2018