| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Artur Nishchenkin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Red Army soldier || ''[[The Letter (Paket)]]'' || || 1965 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Red Army soldier || ''[[The Letter (Paket)]]'' || || 1965 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Tolya || ''[[The Tunnel (Tunelul)]]'' || || 1966 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Kuzma || ''[[Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga)]]'' || || 1977 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Kuzma || ''[[Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga)]]'' || || 1977 | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 1 May 2018
Artur Nishchenkin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | A Red sailor | Optimistic Tragedy (Optimisticheskaya tragediya) | 1963 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine | Red Army soldier | The Letter (Paket) | 1965 | |
| PPSh-41 | Tolya | The Tunnel (Tunelul) | 1966 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Kuzma | Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga) | 1977 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine | Kuzma | Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga) | 1977 | |
| Degtyaryov DP-27 | Kuzma | Tachanka from the South (Tachanka s yuga) | Visually modified to resemble Lewis | 1977 |
| Nagant M1895 | Conductor Breveshkin | Rebellious "Orion" (Myatezhnyy "Orion") | 1978 | |
| AKS-74 | "Kid" | Loaded with Death (Zaryazhennye smertyu) | 1991 | |
| AGS-17 Plamya | "Kid" | Loaded with Death (Zaryazhennye smertyu) | 1991 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagant M1895 | Klyonkin | The Adjutant of His Excellency (Adyutant ego prevoskhoditelstva) | 1969 |