| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mikhail Solodko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Mosin Nagant M1944 Carbine as a deserter soldier in ''Degraded Officer (Razzhalovannyi)'' (2009)...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP40]] || A deserter soldier || ''[[Degraded Officer (Razzhalovannyi)]]'' || || 2009 | | [[MP40]] || A deserter soldier || ''[[Degraded Officer (Razzhalovannyi)]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sawn-off Double Barreled Shotgun]] || A driver || ''[[Dark World (Tyomnyy mir)]]'' || || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 28 March 2018
Mikhail Solodko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosin Nagant M1944 Carbine | A deserter soldier | Degraded Officer (Razzhalovannyi) | 2009 | |
| MP40 | A deserter soldier | Degraded Officer (Razzhalovannyi) | 2009 | |
| Sawn-off Double Barreled Shotgun | A driver | Dark World (Tyomnyy mir) | 2010 |