| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Vladimir Gulyaev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Company ''starshina'' (Sgt. Maj.) || ''[[Soldier's Heart (Soldatskoye serdtse)]]'' || seen only in holster || 1959 | | [[Makarov PM]] || Company ''starshina'' (Sgt. Maj.) || ''[[Soldier's Heart (Soldatskoye serdtse)]]'' || seen only in holster || 1959 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Staff Capt. von Nolken || ''[[An Hour Before the Dawn (Za chas do rassveta)]]'' || In holster || 1973 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beretta M1934]] || Volodya || ''[[The Diamond Arm (Brilliantovaya Ruka)]]'' || || 1981 | | [[Beretta M1934]] || Volodya || ''[[The Diamond Arm (Brilliantovaya Ruka)]]'' || || 1981 | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 24 February 2018
Vladimir Gulyaev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Yasha | Incident at Taiga (Sluchay v Tayge) | 1953 | |
| Makarov PM | Company starshina (Sgt. Maj.) | Soldier's Heart (Soldatskoye serdtse) | seen only in holster | 1959 |
| Nagant M1895 | Staff Capt. von Nolken | An Hour Before the Dawn (Za chas do rassveta) | In holster | 1973 |
| Beretta M1934 | Volodya | The Diamond Arm (Brilliantovaya Ruka) | 1981 |