| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Clive Standen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken - Season 1|Taken]]'' || Suppressed "Pilot" (S1E01) || 2017 | | [[Beretta 92FS]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken - Season 1|Taken]]'' || Suppressed "Pilot" (S1E01) || 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M4A1]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken - Season | | [[M4A1]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken (TV Series)|Taken]]'' || || 2017- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mossberg 500]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken - Season 2|Taken]]'' || "S.E.R.E." (S2E01) || 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M203 Grenade Launcher]] || Bryan Mills || ''[[Taken - Season 2|Taken]]'' || "S.E.R.E." (S2E01) || 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:22, 2 February 2018
Clive Standen can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Weapon | Title | Character | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 19 | Bryan Mills | Taken | Extended Mag, "Pilot" (S1E01) | 2017 |
| Beretta 92FS | Bryan Mills | Taken | Suppressed "Pilot" (S1E01) | 2017 |
| M4A1 | Bryan Mills | Taken | 2017- | |
| Mossberg 500 | Bryan Mills | Taken | "S.E.R.E." (S2E01) | 2018 |
| M203 Grenade Launcher | Bryan Mills | Taken | "S.E.R.E." (S2E01) | 2018 |