Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Bohdan Benyuk: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|400px|right|{{PAGENAME}} holds the [[Dragunov SVD as Roman in ''Shot in the Coffin (Vystrel v grobu)'' (1992).]] {{Actor Title}} {...")
 
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[IZh-18]] || ''Sotnik'' Zabryokha || ''[[The Witch (Vidma)]]'' || Sawn-Off, mocked as percussion cap pistols || 1991
|-
|-
| [[Dragunov SVD]] || Roman || ''[[Shot in the Coffin (Vystrel v grobu)]]'' || || 1992
| [[Dragunov SVD]] || Roman || ''[[Shot in the Coffin (Vystrel v grobu)]]'' || || 1992
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:44, 21 October 2017

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Bohdan Benyuk holds the Dragunov SVD as Roman in Shot in the Coffin (Vystrel v grobu) (1992).

Bohdan Benyuk can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
IZh-18 Sotnik Zabryokha The Witch (Vidma) Sawn-Off, mocked as percussion cap pistols 1991
Dragunov SVD Roman Shot in the Coffin (Vystrel v grobu) 1992