| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Milan Srdoc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Single Shot Rifle || Wabble || ''[[The Oil Prince]]'' || || 1965 | | Single Shot Rifle || Wabble || ''[[The Oil Prince]]'' || || 1965 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army|Single Action Army "Quick-Draw"]] || Wabble || ''[[Old Surehand]]'' || || 1965 | |||
|- | |||
| Single Shot Rifle || Wabble || ''[[Old Surehand]]'' || || 1965 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 6 June 2017
Milan Srdoc can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single Action Army | Wabble | Amongst Vultures | With ivory grips | 1964 |
| Single Shot Rifle | Wabble | Amongst Vultures | 1964 | |
| Arminius revolver | Wabble | The Oil Prince | Unidentified model, 5-shot, with 6" barrel | 1965 |
| Single Action Army | Wabble | The Oil Prince | 1965 | |
| Winchester Model 1894 | Wabble | The Oil Prince | 1965 | |
| Single Shot Rifle | Wabble | The Oil Prince | 1965 | |
| Single Action Army "Quick-Draw" | Wabble | Old Surehand | 1965 | |
| Single Shot Rifle | Wabble | Old Surehand | 1965 |