Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Carlos Navarro: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7|The Walking Dead]]'' || "New Best Friends" (S7E10) || 2017 | | [[Smith & Wesson M&P]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7|The Walking Dead]]'' || "New Best Friends" (S7E10) || 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M4A1]] || Alvaro || ''[[The Walking Dead - Season 7|The Walking Dead]]'' || "The First Day of the Rest of Your Lives" (S7E16) || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:08, 1 April 2017
Carlos Navarro can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
DPMS Recon | Alvaro | The Walking Dead | "The Well" (S7E02) | 2016 |
Smith & Wesson M&P | Alvaro | The Walking Dead | "New Best Friends" (S7E10) | 2017 |
M4A1 | Alvaro | The Walking Dead | "The First Day of the Rest of Your Lives" (S7E16) | 2017 |