| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Velibor Topic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CZ 75B]] || Milan || ''[[Mea Culpa]]'' || || 2014 | | [[CZ 75B]] || Milan || ''[[Mea Culpa]]'' || || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heckler & Koch USP Compact]] || Big Goon || ''[[Kingsman: The Secret Service]]'' || || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:11, 25 March 2017
Velibor Topic can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | The Russian | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 681 | The Russian | Snatch | 2000 | |
| Flintlock Pistol | Col. Count Vladimir Dragomirov | Sharpe's Peril | 2008 | |
| Micro Uzi | Sedan Man | The Counselor | 2013 | |
| CZ 75B | Milan | Mea Culpa | 2014 | |
| Heckler & Koch USP Compact | Big Goon | Kingsman: The Secret Service | 2014 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Haradic | Ultimate Force - Season 1 | "Something to Do with Justice" (S01E06) | 2002 |