Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Stepan Oleksenko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TT-33]] || Ivan Slavuta || ''[[On Kiev Direction (Na kievskom napravlyenii)]]'' || || 1968 | | [[TT-33]] || Ivan Slavuta || ''[[On Kiev Direction (Na kievskom napravlyenii)]]'' || || 1968 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tokarev TT-33]] || Vladimir Nikolayevich Petrovsky || ''[[Istanbul Transit (Stambulskiy tranzit)]]'' || || 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] |
Latest revision as of 13:48, 1 February 2017
Stepan Oleksenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
TT-33 | Ivan Slavuta | On Kiev Direction (Na kievskom napravlyenii) | 1968 | |
Tokarev TT-33 | Vladimir Nikolayevich Petrovsky | Istanbul Transit (Stambulskiy tranzit) | 1993 |