| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sean Sullivan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AK-47]] || Gun dealer || ''[[Who's That Girl]]'' || || 1987 | | [[AK-47]] || Gun dealer || ''[[Who's That Girl]]'' || || 1987 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Buford Tannen's Gang member || ''[[Back to the Future Part III]]'' || || 1990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:36, 30 November 2016
Sean Sullivan can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beretta 92F | Gun dealer | Who's That Girl | 1987 | |
| Ruger Security Six | Gun dealer | Who's That Girl | stainless | 1987 |
| Steyr AUG A1 | Gun dealer | Who's That Girl | 1987 | |
| AK-47 | Gun dealer | Who's That Girl | 1987 | |
| Single Action Army | Buford Tannen's Gang member | Back to the Future Part III | 1990 |