Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Vyacheslav Razbegaev: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Title'''
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Walther P38]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller]]'' || || 2002
| [[Walther P38]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller]]'' || || 2002
|-
| [[PM-63 RAK]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller 2: Antiterror]]'' || || 2003
|-
|-
| [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004
| [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004

Revision as of 11:38, 9 October 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Vyacheslav Razbegaev holds a Makarov PM as Pavel in Junk (Zhest) (2006).

Vyacheslav Razbegaev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Walther P38 "Metis" Antikiller 2002
PM-63 RAK "Metis" Antikiller 2: Antiterror 2003
AKS-74 Umar Tamiev Countdown (Lichnyy nomer) With synthetic black handguard 2004
Makarov PM Pavel Junk (Zhest) 2006

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
AKMS Shah The Storm Gate 2006