Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Vyacheslav Razbegaev: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Note'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
| [[Walther P38]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller]]'' || || 2002
|-
|-
| [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004
| [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004

Revision as of 19:22, 7 October 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Vyacheslav Razbegaev holds a Makarov PM as Pavel in Junk (Zhest) (2006).

Vyacheslav Razbegaev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Walther P38 "Metis" Antikiller 2002
AKS-74 Umar Tamiev Countdown (Lichnyy nomer) With synthetic black handguard 2004
Makarov PM Pavel Junk (Zhest) 2006

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
AKMS Shah The Storm Gate 2006