Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Gerrit Graham: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%"
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Gun'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Title'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Title'''
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| [[Walther P5]] || Ace || ''[[Police Academy 6: City Under Siege]]'' ||  || 1989
| [[Walther P5]] || Ace || ''[[Police Academy 6: City Under Siege]]'' ||  || 1989
|-
| [[Walther PP]] || Mr. Vogel || ''[[Demolition High]]'' || Chrome plated || 1996
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:48, 9 August 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Gerrit Graham as Brother Stephen holds a M16/SP1 in The A-Team.

Gerrit Graham can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Micro Uzi Ace Police Academy 6: City Under Siege 1989
Walther P5 Ace Police Academy 6: City Under Siege 1989
Walther PP Mr. Vogel Demolition High Chrome plated 1996

Television

Gun Character Title Note Date
M16/SP1 Brother Stephen The A-Team 1983