Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Matt Letscher: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Colt Paterson 1836|Colt Paterson]] || Captain Harrison Love || ''[[Zorro, The Mask of|The Mask of Zorro]]'' || || 1998
| [[Colt Paterson 1836|Colt Paterson]] || Captain Harrison Love || ''[[Zorro, The Mask of|The Mask of Zorro]]'' || || 1998
|-
| [[Glock 17]] || Ambassador Stevens || ''[[13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi]]'' || || 2016
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor Male]]
[[Category:Actor Male]]

Revision as of 18:52, 18 February 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Matt Letscher aims an Colt Paterson revolver as Captain Harrison Love in The Mask of Zorro (1998).

Matt Letscher can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Colt Paterson Captain Harrison Love The Mask of Zorro 1998
Glock 17 Ambassador Stevens 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi 2016