| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Viktor Demertash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || Pedro Zurita || ''[[Hearts of Three (Serdtsa tryokh)]]'' || || 1992 | | [[Karabiner 98k]] || Pedro Zurita || ''[[Hearts of Three (Serdtsa tryokh)]]'' || || 1992 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1944 Carbine]] || Murab || ''[[Deserter (Dezertir)]]'' || || 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| [[SKS]] || Murab || ''[[Deserter (Dezertir)]]'' || || 1997 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AKS-74U]] || Murab || ''[[Deserter (Dezertir)]]'' || || 1997 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 8 February 2017
Viktor Demertash can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karabiner 98k | Pedro Zurita | Hearts of Three (Serdtsa tryokh) | 1992 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1944 Carbine | Murab | Deserter (Dezertir) | 1997 | |
| SKS | Murab | Deserter (Dezertir) | 1997 | |
| AKS-74U | Murab | Deserter (Dezertir) | 1997 |