| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Omar Sy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG SP 2022|SIG Pro SP 2022]] || Ousmane Diakhité|| ''[[On the Other Side of the Tracks]]'' || ||2012 | | [[SIG SP 2022|SIG Pro SP 2022]] || Ousmane Diakhité|| ''[[On the Other Side of the Tracks]]'' || ||2012 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1|Colt M1911A1]] || Khan || ''[[Good People]]'' || Nickel plated || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 500]] || Barry|| ''[[Jurassic World]]'' ||4" barrel ||2015 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 500]] || Barry|| ''[[Jurassic World]]'' ||4" barrel ||2015 | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 26 May 2016
Omar Sy can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P232 | Ousmane Diakhité | On the Other Side of the Tracks | 2012 | |
| SIG Pro SP 2022 | Ousmane Diakhité | On the Other Side of the Tracks | 2012 | |
| Colt M1911A1 | Khan | Good People | Nickel plated | 2014 |
| Smith & Wesson Model 500 | Barry | Jurassic World | 4" barrel | 2015 |
| Remington 870 | Barry | Jurassic World | laser sight, Mossberg ghost ring sights Magpul MOE handguard. | 2015 |