Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jason Statham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226R]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sa. Vz.61 Skorpion]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | | [[Sa. Vz.61 Skorpion]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | ||
Line 182: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG SG 552-2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || Fitted with an [[LMT M203]] launcher || 2015 | | [[SIG SG 552-2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || Fitted with an [[LMT M203]] launcher || 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Accuracy International AW#Accuracy International Arctic Warfare|Accuracy International AW-F]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || Suppressed || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M26 hand grenade]]s || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | | [[M26 hand grenade]]s || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 |
Revision as of 21:52, 1 August 2015
Jason Statham can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: