Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jason Statham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film: Added Spy) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226R]] || Lee Christmas || ''[[The Expendables 3]]'' || || 2014 | | [[SIG-Sauer P226R]] || Lee Christmas || ''[[The Expendables 3]]'' || || 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| [[SIG-Sauer P226]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sa. Vz.61 Skorpion]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | | [[Sa. Vz.61 Skorpion]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | ||
Line 180: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SIG SG 552-2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || Fitted with an [[LMT M203]] launcher || 2015 | | [[SIG SG 552-2]] || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || Fitted with an [[LMT M203]] launcher || 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M26 hand grenade]]s || Deckard Shaw || ''[[Furious 7]]'' || || 2015 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch P30]] || Rick Ford || ''Spy'' || || 2015 | | [[Heckler & Koch P30]] || Rick Ford || ''Spy'' || || 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:43, 28 July 2015
Jason Statham can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: