Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Kris Kristofferson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Kooshmeister (talk | contribs) (→Film) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1894]] || Bobby Logan || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | | [[Winchester Model 1894]] || Bobby Logan || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Carcano M91/38 Short Rifle]] || Bobby Logan || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Schofield]] || Jesse James || ''[[The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James]]'' || Model 3 || 1986 | | [[Smith & Wesson Schofield]] || Jesse James || ''[[The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James]]'' || Model 3 || 1986 |
Revision as of 21:59, 22 December 2014
Kris Kristofferson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: