| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Vladimir Yaglych: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tokarev TT-33|Tokarev TT-33 pistol]] || Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' || ''[[Back in Time (My iz budushchego)]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Tokarev TT-33|Tokarev TT-33 pistol]] || Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' || ''[[Back in Time (My iz budushchego)]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41|PPSh-41 submachine gun]] || Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' || ''[[Back in Time (My iz budushchego)]]'' || || 2008 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 rifle]] || Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' || ''[[Back in Time (My iz budushchego)]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Mosin Nagant Rifle|Mosin Nagant M91/30 rifle]] || Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' || ''[[Back in Time (My iz budushchego)]]'' || || 2008 | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 5 December 2013
Vladimir Yaglych can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tokarev TT-33 pistol | Lt. Malyutin | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| PPSh-41 | Lt. Malyutin | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| PK Machine Gun | Lt. Malyutin | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | modified as MG34 | 2004 |
| RGD-33 Stick Grenade | Lt. Malyutin | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 pistol | Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' | Back in Time (My iz budushchego) | 2008 | |
| PPSh-41 submachine gun | Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' | Back in Time (My iz budushchego) | 2008 | |
| Mosin Nagant M91/30 rifle | Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' | Back in Time (My iz budushchego) | 2008 | |
| RPG-40 anti-tank hand grenade | Oleg Vasilev alias 'Cherep' | Back in Time (My iz budushchego) | 2008 |