Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Kris Kristofferson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington Rolling Block]] || James Averill || ''[[Heaven's Gate]]'' || || 1980 | | [[Remington Rolling Block]] || James Averill || ''[[Heaven's Gate]]'' || || 1980 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 19]] || Bobby Logan || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winchester Model 1894]] || Bobby Logan || ''[[Flashpoint (1984)|Flashpoint]]'' || || 1984 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Schofield]] || Jesse James || ''[[The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James]]'' || Model 3 || 1986 | | [[Smith & Wesson Schofield]] || Jesse James || ''[[The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James]]'' || Model 3 || 1986 |
Revision as of 17:45, 30 March 2013
Kris Kristofferson used the following firearms as the following characters in the following movies: