Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
CZ 700: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Behind Enemy Lines]]'' || || Serbian sniper || With heavy custom camouflage || 2001 | | ''[[Behind Enemy Lines]]'' || || Serbian sniper || With heavy custom camouflage || 2001 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Assassination Games]] || [[Scott Adkins]] || Roland Flint || || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:25, 16 June 2012
The CZ 700 sniper rifle can be seen in the following films used by the following actors:
Film
Title | Actor | Character | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Behind Enemy Lines | Serbian sniper | With heavy custom camouflage | 2001 | |
Assassination Games | Scott Adkins | Roland Flint | 2011 |