| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksey Chadov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Actor's image replaced with the better one.) |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Ivan Ermakov || ''[[War (Voyna)]]'' || || 2002 | | [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Ivan Ermakov || ''[[War (Voyna)]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Pvt. Kolya Malakhov || ''[[On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote)]]'' || || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MP40]] || Pvt. Kolya Malakhov || ''[[On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote)]]'' || || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MG34]] || Pvt. Kolya Malakhov || ''[[On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote)]]'' || || 2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AK-74#AKS-74|AKS-74]] || Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") || ''[[9th Company]]'' || || 2005 | | [[AK-74#AKS-74|AKS-74]] || Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") || ''[[9th Company]]'' || || 2005 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
| [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") || ''[[9th Company]]'' || || 2005 | | [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") || ''[[9th Company]]'' || || 2005 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Actor]] | [[Category:Actor]] | ||
[[Category:Actor Male]] | [[Category:Actor Male]] | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 2 April 2012
Aleksey Chadov can be seen with the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| AKMS | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| AS Val | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| Kord heavy machine gun | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| RPG-26 | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Ivan Ermakov | War (Voyna) | 2002 | |
| PPSh-41 | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| MP40 | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| MG34 | Pvt. Kolya Malakhov | On an Unnamed Hill (Na bezymyannoy vysote) | 2004 | |
| AKS-74 | Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") | 9th Company | 2005 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Pvt. Vorobyov ("Vorobey") | 9th Company | 2005 |