Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Anthony Mackie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M16 rifle series#M4 Carbine|M4A1 carbine]] || Sgt. Sanborn || ''[[The Hurt Locker]]'' || RIS foregrip, ACOG sight || 2009 | | [[M16 rifle series#M4 Carbine|M4A1 carbine]] || Sgt. JT Sanborn || ''[[The Hurt Locker]]'' || RIS foregrip, ACOG sight || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Sgt. JT Sanborn || ''[[The Hurt Locker]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barrett M82|Barrett M107]] || Sgt. JT Sanborn || ''[[The Hurt Locker]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:22, 26 February 2010
Anthony Mackie can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
M4A1 carbine | Sgt. JT Sanborn | The Hurt Locker | RIS foregrip, ACOG sight | 2009 |
Beretta 92FS | Sgt. JT Sanborn | The Hurt Locker | 2009 | |
Barrett M107 | Sgt. JT Sanborn | The Hurt Locker | 2009 |