| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Johnny Nguyen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Quan(Tiger) || ''[[Clash (Bay Rong)]]'' || || 2009 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 36]] || Quan(Tiger) || ''[[Clash (Bay Rong)]]'' || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 10]] || Quan(Tiger) || ''[[Clash (Bay Rong)]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AK-47]] || Quan(Tiger) || ''[[Clash (Bay Rong)]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 32]] || Quan(Tiger) || ''[[Clash (Bay Rong)]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Vinh || ''[[Da 5 Bloods]]'' || || 2020 | | [[Glock 17]] || Vinh || ''[[Da 5 Bloods]]'' || || 2020 | ||
Latest revision as of 14:04, 20 January 2023
Johnny Nguyen can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Ling's hitman | Cradle 2 the Grave | 2003 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Johnny | The Protector | 2005 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 36 | Quan(Tiger) | Clash (Bay Rong) | 2009 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 10 | Quan(Tiger) | Clash (Bay Rong) | 2009 | |
| AK-47 | Quan(Tiger) | Clash (Bay Rong) | 2009 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 32 | Quan(Tiger) | Clash (Bay Rong) | 2009 | |
| Glock 17 | Vinh | Da 5 Bloods | 2020 | |
| Norinco Type 54 | Vinh | Da 5 Bloods | 2020 |