| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Anton Filipenko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TT-33]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018 | | [[TT-33]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 9 August 2021
Anton Filipenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPSh-41 | Pvt. Trofimov | Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) | 2016 | |
| RPG-40 | Pvt. Trofimov | Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) | 2016 | |
| TT-33 | Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin | Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) | 2018 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine | Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin | Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) | 2018 |