Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Anton Filipenko: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| [[TT-33]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018
| [[TT-33]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018
|-
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin || ''[[Tanks for Stalin (Tanki)]]'' || || 2018
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:29, 9 August 2021

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Anton Filipenko holds the PPSh-41 and RPG-40 as Pvt. Nikolay Trofimov in Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) (2016).

Anton Filipenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
PPSh-41 Pvt. Trofimov Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) 2016
RPG-40 Pvt. Trofimov Panfilov's 28 (28 panfilovtsev) 2016
TT-33 Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) 2018
Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine Lt. of State Security Pyotr Mizulin Tanks for Stalin (Tanki) 2018