| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Pyotr Velyaminov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
m (→Film) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Captain Ivan Ilyich || ''[[Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka)]]'' || || 1979 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P38]] || Captain Ivan Ilyich || ''[[Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka)]]'' || Chrome plated || 1979 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Commissar Sobol || ''[[Against the Current (Protiv techeniya)]]'' || || 1981 | | [[Nagant M1895]] || Commissar Sobol || ''[[Against the Current (Protiv techeniya)]]'' || || 1981 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mauser C96]] || Commissar Sobol || ''[[Against the Current (Protiv techeniya)]]'' || || 1981 | | [[Mauser C96]] || Commissar Sobol || ''[[Against the Current (Protiv techeniya)]]'' || || 1981 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Nikolay Ignatov || ''[[The Gray Wolves (Serye volki)]]'' || || 1993 | | [[Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Nikolay Ignatov || ''[[The Gray Wolves (Serye volki)]]'' || || 1993 | ||
Latest revision as of 13:28, 17 November 2018
Pyotr Velyaminov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luger P08 | Captain Ivan Ilyich | Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka) | 1979 | |
| Walther P38 | Captain Ivan Ilyich | Pirates of the XXth Century (Piraty XX veka) | Chrome plated | 1979 |
| Nagant M1895 | Commissar Sobol | Against the Current (Protiv techeniya) | 1981 | |
| Mauser C96 | Commissar Sobol | Against the Current (Protiv techeniya) | 1981 | |
| Double Barreled Shotgun | Nikolay Ignatov | The Gray Wolves (Serye volki) | 1993 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagant M1895 | Zakhar Bolshakov | Shadows Disappear at Noon (Teni ischezayut v polden) | Ep.1 | 1972 |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Zakhar Bolshakov | Shadows Disappear at Noon (Teni ischezayut v polden) | Ep.1 | 1972 |
| Nagant M1895 | Polikarp Kruzhilin | Eternal Call (Vechnyy zov) | Ep.4 | 1976 |
| Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine | Polikarp Kruzhilin | Eternal Call (Vechnyy zov) | Ep.3 | 1976 |