| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Pyotr Savin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] || ''Militsia'' Lt. || ''[[Girl Without an Address (Devushka bez adresa)]]'' || || 1957 | | [[Makarov PM]] || ''Militsia'' Lt. || ''[[Girl Without an Address (Devushka bez adresa)]]'' || || 1957 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine]] || A Soviet soldier || ''[[Ballad of a Soldier (Ballada o soldate)]]'' || || 1959 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:32, 1 September 2021
Pyotr Savin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosin Nagant M1891 | Andrey Svetlanov | Alamases's Gorge (Ushchelye Alamasov) | 1937 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Soviet sailor | Commandant of the Bird Island (Komendant Ptichyego ostrova) | 1939 | |
| AVS-36 | Pvt. Belkin | Fighting Film Collection No. 3 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 3) | 1941 | |
| Hotchkiss M1914 | Pvt. Belkin | Fighting Film Collection No. 3 (Boyevoy kinosbornik No. 3) | 1941 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | Militsia Lt. | Girl Without an Address (Devushka bez adresa) | 1957 | |
| Makarov PM | Militsia Lt. | Girl Without an Address (Devushka bez adresa) | 1957 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1938 Carbine | A Soviet soldier | Ballad of a Soldier (Ballada o soldate) | 1959 |