Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Mircea Pascu: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Mircea Pascu with two holstered [[Steyr M1912 pistols as Tanasescu in ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar ...")
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[Steyr M1912]] || Tanasescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
| [[MP40]] || Pascu || ''[[With Clean Hands (Cu mainile curate)]]'' || || 1972
|-
|-
| [[Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer]] || Tanasescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
| [[Steyr M1912]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
|-
|-
| [[FN Model 1910]] || Tanasescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
| [[Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer#Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer|Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
|-
| [[FN Model 1922]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:00, 14 July 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Mircea Pascu with two holstered Steyr M1912 pistols as Tanasescu in A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) (1974).

Mircea Pascu can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
MP40 Pascu With Clean Hands (Cu mainile curate) 1972
Steyr M1912 Tănăsescu A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) 1974
Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer Tănăsescu A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) 1974
FN Model 1922 Tănăsescu A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) 1974