| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Mircea Pascu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Mircea Pascu with two holstered [[Steyr M1912 pistols as Tanasescu in ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar ...") |
(→Film) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MP40]] || Pascu || ''[[With Clean Hands (Cu mainile curate)]]'' || || 1972 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Steyr M1912]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN Model | | [[Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer#Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer|Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974 | ||
|- | |||
| [[FN Model 1922]] || Tănăsescu || ''[[A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza)]]'' || || 1974 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:00, 14 July 2016
Mircea Pascu can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MP40 | Pascu | With Clean Hands (Cu mainile curate) | 1972 | |
| Steyr M1912 | Tănăsescu | A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) | 1974 | |
| Mauser M712 Schnellfeuer | Tănăsescu | A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) | 1974 | |
| FN Model 1922 | Tănăsescu | A Police Commissioner Accuses (Un comisar acuza) | 1974 |