| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Vyacheslav Razbegaev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 95%;" border="1" style="border: 1px solid #D0E7FF; background-color:#ffffff; text-align:left; font-size: 95%" | ||
|-bgcolor=#D0E7FF | |-bgcolor=#D0E7FF | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width=" | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="250"|'''Gun''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character''' | !align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="200"|'''Character''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Title''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="300"|'''Title''' | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther P38]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller]]'' || || 2002 | | [[Walther P38]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PM-63 RAK]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller 2: Antiterror]]'' || || 2003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004 | | [[AKS-74]]|| Umar Tamiev|| ''[[Countdown (Lichnyy nomer)]]'' || With synthetic black handguard || 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Pavel || ''[[Junk (Zhest)]]'' || || 2006 | | [[Makarov PM]] || Pavel || ''[[Junk (Zhest)]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tokarev TT-33]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller D.K.]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Makarov PM]] || "Metis" || ''[[Antikiller D.K.]]'' || || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Sergey Fyodorovich || ''[[Biker (Bayker)]]'' || || 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stechkin APS]] || Sergey Fyodorovich || ''[[Biker (Bayker)]]'' || || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:29, 27 June 2018
Vyacheslav Razbegaev can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walther P38 | "Metis" | Antikiller | 2002 | |
| PM-63 RAK | "Metis" | Antikiller 2: Antiterror | 2003 | |
| AKS-74 | Umar Tamiev | Countdown (Lichnyy nomer) | With synthetic black handguard | 2004 |
| Makarov PM | Pavel | Junk (Zhest) | 2006 | |
| Tokarev TT-33 | "Metis" | Antikiller D.K. | 2009 | |
| Makarov PM | "Metis" | Antikiller D.K. | 2009 | |
| Makarov PM | Sergey Fyodorovich | Biker (Bayker) | 2010 | |
| Stechkin APS | Sergey Fyodorovich | Biker (Bayker) | 2010 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKMS | Shah | The Storm Gate | 2006 |