Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Alex Nicol: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandolfini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Winchester Model 1892]] || Kate Maxwell || ''[[Redhead From Wyoming, The|The Redhead From Wyoming]]'' || || 1953 | | [[Winchester Model 1892]] || Kate Maxwell || ''[[Redhead From Wyoming, The|The Redhead From Wyoming]]'' || || 1953 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1A1 Thompson]] || Svenko || ''[[Five Branded Women]]'' || || 1960 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 23 July 2015
Alex Nicol can be seen using the following firearms in the following films:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Single Action Army | Kate Maxwell | The Redhead From Wyoming | Artillery model | 1953 |
Winchester Model 1892 | Kate Maxwell | The Redhead From Wyoming | 1953 | |
M1A1 Thompson | Svenko | Five Branded Women | 1960 |