| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Shaun Majumder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] || Det. Vikram Mahajan || ''[[Detroit 1-8-7]]'' || "Blackout" (S01E18) || 2011 | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 15]] || Det. Vikram Mahajan || ''[[Detroit 1-8-7]]'' || "Blackout" (S01E18) || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| [[M1911A1]] || Det. Vikram Mahajan || ''[[Detroit 1-8-7]]'' || "Blackout" (S01E18), nickel-plated || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:08, 26 November 2013
Shaun Majumder can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glock 17 | Det. Vikram Mahajan | Detroit 1-8-7 | 2010-2011 | |
| Smith & Wesson Model 15 | Det. Vikram Mahajan | Detroit 1-8-7 | "Blackout" (S01E18) | 2011 |
| M1911A1 | Det. Vikram Mahajan | Detroit 1-8-7 | "Blackout" (S01E18), nickel-plated | 2011 |